Contact Us

Get in touch to see how we can help

Contact

Use our contact form, drop us an email or give us a call.

Not sure which office you need? Contact our Head Office and they will be able to help you.


Head Office:

Westcountry Home Care
The Granary
Scarne Court
Hurdon Rd
Launceston
Cornwall
PL15 9LR

Phone:
01566 775960

Email:
mail@westcountrycare.com


Westcountry Home Care is at 50.624814,-4.355521
Westcountry Home Care is at 50.483557,-4.463594
Alexandras Community Care is at 50.250507,-5.044827
Alexandras Community Care is at 50.239399,-5.224256
Alexandras Community Care is at 50.126355,-5.530566
Alexandras Community Care is at 50.16865,-5.100613
Contact Us
Enter your details:
Please select your preferred time to talk: